Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Barbie Girl | | rowspan="4" |Barbie Girl | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Petite Miss Imagine<br />5 Star Elite | |Petite Miss Imagine<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Like Wildflowers | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ping Hu & Weina Chen | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />5 Stars | |12<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />5 Stars | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |WDP (Secaucus) | ||
| rowspan=" | |N/A | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2021-2 | ||
| rowspan="12" |Here Comes The Sun | |||
| rowspan="12" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="12" |Ping Hu & Weina Chen | |||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini High Score Soloists<br />High Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini High Score Soloists<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 99: | Line 102: | ||
|Imagine Nationals (Hershey) | |Imagine Nationals (Hershey) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />5 Star Elite | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|WDP (Meadowlands) | |||
|True Artistry Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="15" |2023 | | rowspan="15" |2023 | ||