Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|True Artistry Award | |True Artistry Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="8" |Ave Maria | | rowspan="8" |Ave Maria | ||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tina | | rowspan="2" |2023-4 | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Tina | ||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Woodbridge II) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Cinema Paradiso | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | |||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 171: | Line 175: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Monster | |Monster | ||
| Line 183: | Line 190: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |New Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 197: | Line 204: | ||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |Believe (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Believe<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in 11 & Under Grand Lines<br />Power Pak Invitation<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Believe<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in 11 & Under Grand Lines<br />Power Pak Invitation<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||