Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 168: Line 168:
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2024
| rowspan="15" |2024
| rowspan="6" |Cinema Paradiso
| rowspan="7" |Cinema Paradiso
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold
Line 189: Line 189:
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|-
|-
|Monster
|Monster
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Gloria Hampton
|Gloria Hampton
|Nexstar (Pembroke Pines)
|Nexstar DM Nationals<br />(Pembroke Pines)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |New Life
| rowspan="7" |New Life
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="7" |Gloria Hampton
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 216: Line 219:
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|}
|}