Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Bun Up the Dance | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2021 | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||