Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2021-2 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Here Comes The Sun | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Ping Hu & Weina Chen | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini High Score Soloists<br />High Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini High Score Soloists<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Imagine Nationals (Hershey) | |Imagine Nationals (Hershey) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />5 Star Elite | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|TDA (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WDP (Meadowlands) | |WDP (Meadowlands) | ||