Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 82: Line 82:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2021-2
| rowspan="13" |2021-2
| rowspan="12" |Here Comes The Sun
| rowspan="13" |Here Comes The Sun
| rowspan="12" |Lyrical
| rowspan="13" |Lyrical
| rowspan="12" |Ping Hu & Weina Chen
| rowspan="13" |Ping Hu & Weina Chen
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini High Score Soloists<br />High Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini High Score Soloists<br />High Gold
Line 118: Line 118:
|Imagine Nationals (Hershey)
|Imagine Nationals (Hershey)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />5 Star Elite
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|TDA (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|-
|WDP (Meadowlands)
|WDP (Meadowlands)