Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
|Gravity | |Gravity | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|Imagine (DM Freehold) | |Imagine (DM Freehold) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Prayer | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|TCDC (DM Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||