Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 263: Line 263:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Gravity
| rowspan="4" |Gravity
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton
|JUMP (Baltimore)
|JUMP (Baltimore)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!
Line 275: Line 275:
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />Revolutionary
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />Revolutionary
|-
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|TBA
|-
|-
|The Wrestler
|The Wrestler