Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gravity | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|JUMP (Baltimore) | |JUMP (Baltimore) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked! | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />Revolutionary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Wrestler | |The Wrestler | ||