Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Gravity | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|JUMP (Baltimore) | |JUMP (Baltimore) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked! | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |DreamMaker (Laurel) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Wrestler | |The Wrestler | ||
| Line 301: | Line 304: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|Ignite Dance Live Nationals (Brooklyn) | |Ignite Dance Live Nationals (Brooklyn) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Dynamite Junior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||