Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 263: Line 263:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="9" |2025
| rowspan="4" |Gravity
| rowspan="5" |Gravity
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton
|JUMP (Baltimore)
|JUMP (Baltimore)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!
Line 278: Line 278:
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|-
|-
|The Wrestler
|The Wrestler
Line 301: Line 304:
|TBA
|TBA
|Ignite Dance Live Nationals (Brooklyn)
|Ignite Dance Live Nationals (Brooklyn)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Dynamite Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Dynamite Junior Solos
|}
|}