Harper Schwalb: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Baby Mine | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kelli and Jaycee Wilkins | |||
||[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br /> [[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />Nicole Soto | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
|Once Upon Another Time | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Harper Schwalb<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Nixie Vance<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Amelia Joubert | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|London Bridge | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|Harper Schwalb<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Hazel Silverman<br />Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Kinley Harper<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Kennedy Marble<br />Eastyn Vose | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Big doll house | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Yonce | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Raegan Lamb | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Let's Be Bad | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Glory | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5" |2024 | |rowspan="5" |2024 | ||