Harper Schwalb: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |Top 10 Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fly Right Away | |Fly Right Away | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Final Waltz | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Anchorage) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||