Harper Snell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 162: Line 162:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
|Hair
|Jazz
|
|
|
|KAR (Spartanburg)
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 180: Line 180:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
|Cold Hearted Snake
|
|Jazz
|
|Kamryn Bates<br />Madison Blackwell<br />Sloan Donahue<br />Analeia Glover<br />Sarah Beth Green<br />Kaylen Lawson<br />Addi MacDougall<br />Trinity McIntee<br />Kelsey Smith<br />Blakely Wheeler<br />Aubri Wilkins
|
|LOC (Charlotte)
|
|-
|
|
|
|LOC (Charlotte)
|LOC (Charlotte)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
|First Day Frug
|First Day Frug
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|Ashlyn Anderson<br />Kayleigh Atterton<br />Baylee Barber<br />Madison Blackwell<br />Aubrie Dresch<br />Hayden Green<br />Jada Kemp<br />Blythe Lambert<br />Kaylen Lawson<br />Addi MacDougall<br />Madison Mazzei<br />Belle Richardson<br />Ana Riddle<br />Kailee Ross-El<br />Kelsey Smith<br />[[McKenzie Ridgeway]]<br />Ellie Tracy<br />Landen White<br />Sami Williamson
|Ashlyn Anderson<br />[[Kayleigh Atterton]]<br />Baylee Barber<br />Madison Blackwell<br />Aubrie Dresch<br />Hayden Green<br />Jada Kemp<br />Blythe Lambert<br />Kaylen Lawson<br />Addi MacDougall<br />Madison Mazzei<br />Belle Richardson<br />Ana Riddle<br />Kailee Ross-El<br />Kelsey Smith<br />[[McKenzie Ridgeway]]<br />Ellie Tracy<br />Landen White<br />Sami Williamson
|LOC (Charlotte)
|LOC (Charlotte)
|did not place
|did not place