Harper Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |As We Sink In | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Breakout Aritst Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Concord) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Protege Finalist | |||
|} | |} | ||