Harper Snell: Difference between revisions
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |As We Sink In | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Breakout Artist | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Breakout Artist | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=12822&searchurl=%2halloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fid%3d1313%2312822 Hall of Fame (Charlotte) - As We Sink In]</ref> | |Hall of Fame (Charlotte)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=12822&searchurl=%2halloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fid%3d1313%2312822 Hall of Fame (Charlotte) - As We Sink In]</ref> | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in American League Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in American League Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Revel (Charleston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Elite Senior Reveler | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" |The Serpent | | rowspan="1" |The Serpent | ||