Harper Snell: Difference between revisions

Line 182: Line 182:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="4" |As We Sink In
| rowspan="5" |As We Sink In
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior  Female Breakout Artist
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior  Female Breakout Artist
Line 197: Line 197:
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=12822&searchurl=%2halloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fid%3d1313%2312822 Hall of Fame (Charlotte) - As We Sink In]</ref>
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=12822&searchurl=%2halloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fid%3d1313%2312822 Hall of Fame (Charlotte) - As We Sink In]</ref>
|3<sup>rd</sup> in American League Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in American League Senior Solos
|-
|Revel (Charleston)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Elite Senior Reveler
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |The Serpent
| rowspan="1" |The Serpent