Harper Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |As We Sink In | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Chantel Aguirre | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship | ||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|Revel (Charleston) | |Revel (Charleston) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - DC Workshop | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - DC Workshop | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Greenville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" |The Serpent | | rowspan="1" |The Serpent | ||