Harper Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |As We Sink In | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Chantel Aguirre | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=12822 Hall of Fame (Charlotte) - As We Sink In]</ref> | |Hall of Fame (Charlotte)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=12822 Hall of Fame (Charlotte) - As We Sink In]</ref> | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in American League Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in American League Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Adrenaline (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Serpent | |The Serpent | ||