Harper Snell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 183: Line 183:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="6" |As We Sink In
| rowspan="7" |As We Sink In
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Chantel Aguirre
| rowspan="7" |Chantel Aguirre
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship
Line 204: Line 204:
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=12822 Hall of Fame (Charlotte) - As We Sink In]</ref>
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=12822 Hall of Fame (Charlotte) - As We Sink In]</ref>
|3<sup>rd</sup> in American League Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in American League Senior Solos
|-
|Adrenaline (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|The Serpent
|The Serpent