Harper Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="17" |2023 | | rowspan="17" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="10" |My Performance | | rowspan="10" |My Performance | ||
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 182: | Line 158: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Alas, Departing | |||
| rowspan="8" |Open | |||
| rowspan="8" |Holly Ryder | |||
|Legacy (Columbia) | |||
|Teen Miss Legacy | |||
|- | |||
|Encore (Fort Mill) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Winston-Salem) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Greenville) | |||
|Power Pak | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Atlanta) | |||
|WDP Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2024 | | rowspan="11" |2024 | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |As We Sink In | | rowspan="8" |As We Sink In | ||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 219: | Line 222: | ||
|Starpower (Spartanburg) | |Starpower (Spartanburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite | ||
|} | |} | ||