Harper Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2024 | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |As We Sink In | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Chantel Aguirre | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship | ||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Serpent | | rowspan="2" |The Serpent | ||
| Line 225: | Line 228: | ||
|Starpower (Spartanburg) | |Starpower (Spartanburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Lamb’s Ear | |||
| rowspan="1" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||