Harper Stein: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
|Fields of Gold | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Audrey Crampton<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Olivia Ostroff<br />Stella Riley<br />Evelyn Shemwell<br />Harper Stein<br />Katherine White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Dive into the Pool | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Audrey Crampton<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Maddix Marsteller<br />Lilly Mueller<br />Olivia Ostroff<br />Stella Riley<br />Evelyn Shemwell<br />Harper Stein<br />Katherine White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Love Shack | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Gisele Alpendre<br />Adeline Bouck<br />Kenneth Braga<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Lucas Core<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Audrey Crampton<br />Lucy Henry<br />[[Marlow Hess]]<br />Lilly Mueller<br />Olivia Ostroff<br />Stella Riley<br />Evelyn Shemwell<br />Harper Stein<br />Tillie Thomas<br />Nyxyn Uzonwanne<br />Katherine White<br />Reese Zeier | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Fly With Us (1) | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Production | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Premier Mini Production Lines<br />In10se Premier Mini | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||