Harper Stein: Difference between revisions

Line 109: Line 109:
| rowspan="3" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Mila Fontana<br />Lilly Mueller<br />Stella Riley<br />Harper Stein<br />Katherine White
| rowspan="3" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Mila Fontana<br />Lilly Mueller<br />Stella Riley<br />Harper Stein<br />Katherine White
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
Line 124: Line 124:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
Line 136: Line 136:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
Line 148: Line 148:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
Line 157: Line 157:
| rowspan="3" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Nadia Diblasi<br />Mila Fontana<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Maddix Marsteller<br />Lilly Mueller<br />Stella Riley<br />Evelyn Shemwell<br />Harper Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White<br />Lauren Williams<br />Olivia Williams
| rowspan="3" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Nadia Diblasi<br />Mila Fontana<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Maddix Marsteller<br />Lilly Mueller<br />Stella Riley<br />Evelyn Shemwell<br />Harper Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White<br />Lauren Williams<br />Olivia Williams
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
National League
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Champion Large Groups
Rising Champions
|-
| rowspan="14" |2023
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|2023
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |The Riverbank
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]][[Reese Braga]]Ariella Cousino
|
[[Ella Dobler]]
|
Presley Ely
|
[[Lainey Hess]]
[[Harper Stein]][[Macey Strickland]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|
MVP Award
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |The Diamond
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]][[Reese Braga]]Francesca Caputo
|
Ariella Cousino
|
[[Ella Dobler]]Presley Ely
|
Mila Fontana
Natalie Frantzen
[[Lily Hackney]]
[[Lainey Hess]][[Marlow Hess]]Noelle Klug
 
[[Harper Stein]]
[[Macey Strickland]]Katherine White
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Taking Care of Business
|
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
|
| rowspan="2" |Gisele Alpendre
|
[[Reese Braga]]
|
Harper Branton
|
Francesca Caputo
Ariella Cousino
Nadia Diblasi
Mila Fontana
[[Lainey Hess]]
Rylee Landkammer
Maddix Marsteller
Harlow Payor
Beata Polunin
Haley Raines
Stella Riley
Evelyn Shemwell
[[Harper Stein]]
[[Macey Strickland]]Katherine White
Lauren Williams
Olivia Williams
Reese Zeier
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Dreamgirls
|
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
|
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|2024
|
|
|
|