Harper Stiglbauer: Difference between revisions

Line 82: Line 82:
| rowspan="7" |Danyele Gardner
| rowspan="7" |Danyele Gardner
|KAR (Spartanburg)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1474/act/332/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Spartanburg) - Hallelujah]</ref>
|KAR (Spartanburg)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1474/act/332/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Spartanburg) - Hallelujah]</ref>
|Secondary Miss Junior Dance 2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|Competitive Junior Title 1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Competitive Junior Title
|-
|-
|KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1527/act/484/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Fort Mill) - Hallelujah]</ref>
|KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1527/act/484/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Fort Mill) - Hallelujah]</ref>
Line 97: Line 97:
|-
|-
|Encore Extreme (Columbia)
|Encore Extreme (Columbia)
|Miss Junior Encore Extreme 3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up<br />Ballet Scholarship
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Encore Extreme<br />Ballet Scholarship
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="9" |2023
Line 113: Line 113:
|-
|-
|Applause (Spartanburg)
|Applause (Spartanburg)
|Encore Junior Applause Title 1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Encore Junior Applause Title
|-
|-
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|24/7 (Atlanta)
Line 119: Line 119:
|-
|-
|KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1616/act/325/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Fort Mill) - Waves Of Gray]</ref>
|KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1616/act/325/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Fort Mill) - Waves Of Gray]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance 1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|Intrigue (Winston-Salem)
|Intrigue (Winston-Salem)
Line 141: Line 141:
|-
|-
|Radix (Concord)
|Radix (Concord)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege Runner-Up
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege
|-
|-
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte)
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte)
|
|
|-
|}
|}