Harper Stiglbauer: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 132: Line 132:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance America
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance America
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Breathe Out
| rowspan="6" |Breathe Out
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Carly Gallup
| rowspan="6" |Carly Gallup
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
|YAGP (Winston-Salem)
|YAGP (Winston-Salem)
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
Line 150: Line 150:
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|4<sup>th</sup> in American League Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in American League Junior Solos
|-
|Revel (Charleston)
|
|}
|}