Harper Stiglbauer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2024 | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| Line 153: | Line 150: | ||
|Revel (Charleston) | |Revel (Charleston) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Winston-Salem) | |||
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||