Harper Stiglbauer: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 139: Line 139:
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
|YAGP (Winston-Salem)
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|-
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner
Line 153: Line 150:
|Revel (Charleston)
|Revel (Charleston)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|YAGP (Winston-Salem)
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|}
|}