Harper Stiglbauer: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 132: Line 132:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance America
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance America
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Breathe Out
| rowspan="7" |Breathe Out
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Carly Gallup
| rowspan="7" |Carly Gallup
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner
Line 153: Line 153:
|YAGP (Winston-Salem)
|YAGP (Winston-Salem)
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|-
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Junior Miss Starpower
|}
|}