Harper Stiglbauer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance America | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance America | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Breathe Out | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Carly Gallup | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|Starpower (Spartanburg) | |Starpower (Spartanburg) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Junior Miss Starpower | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||