Harper Stiglbauer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2024 | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Mr. Holmes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Leah Evans | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Jump VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||