Haven Bryan: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 63: Line 63:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Lovely
| rowspan="4" |Lovely
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 74: Line 74:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1797/act/665/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR National - Lovely]</ref>
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1797/act/665/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR National - Lovely]</ref>
|
|-
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 118: Line 121:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="3" |You're Invited
| rowspan="4" |You're Invited
| rowspan="3" |You're Invited
| rowspan="4" |You're Invited
| rowspan="3" |Adriana Houlihan<br />Adaline Louderback
| rowspan="4" |Adriana Houlihan<br />Adaline Louderback
|Showstopper (Phoenix I)
|Showstopper (Phoenix I)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
Line 130: Line 133:
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)
|
|}
|}