Hayden Birchman: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|parents = | |parents = | ||
|siblings = [[Haylie Birchman]] (sister) | |siblings = [[Haylie Birchman]] (sister) | ||
|friends = [[Gage Davis]] <br> [[Addy Rose Stafford]] <br> [[Chloe Grace Stafford]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Aracely Lee]] <br> [[Emily Collins]] <br> [[Vanessa Soto]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |friends = [[Gage Davis]] <br> [[Addy Rose Stafford]] <br> [[Chloe Grace Stafford]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Aracely Lee]] <br> [[Emily Collins]] <br> [[Kamdyn Arnold]] <br> [[Vanessa Soto]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
}}'''Hayden Elyse Birchman''' (born on August 24, 2015) is young competitive dancer from Arizona who trains and competes with Dance Deluxe. | }}'''Hayden Elyse Birchman''' (born on August 24, 2015) is young competitive dancer from Arizona who trains and competes with Dance Deluxe. | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2021-2 | |||
| rowspan="10" |In My Soup | |||
| rowspan="10" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="10" | | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) 2022 | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||