Haylie Birchman: Difference between revisions
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Dolls | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Kamdyn Arnold<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aliyah Middleton<br />Madison Ferry<br />Maricela Leon<br />Bella Diaz<br />[[Vanessa Soto]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Smile | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Emma Yap<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Bella Diaz<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Super Girls | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazzy Diaz<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Bella Diaz<br />[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Aly Bea<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Emma Yap<br />Alexa Schwarze | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|The Train | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Bella Diaz<br />[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />[[Gage Davis]]<br />Ruby Roman<br />Emma Yap<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Aly Bea<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Gabriella Salaiz<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Alexis Diaz Rodriguez | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||