Haylie Birchman: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Stars | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Brass Band | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |[[Alexis Jennings]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) 2022 | |KAR (Mesa) 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) 2023 (1) | |KAR (Mesa) 2023 (1) | ||
| Line 84: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) 2023 (2)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/332/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Brass Band]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa) 2023 (2)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/332/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Brass Band]</ref> | ||
| | |12<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2022<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/638/act/344/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow 2022 - Brass Band]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa) 2022<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/638/act/344/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow 2022 - Brass Band]</ref> | ||
| Line 91: | Line 88: | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/213/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow 2023 - Brass Band]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/213/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow 2023 - Brass Band]</ref> | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |Showstopper (Tucson) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
|Zazz | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|KAR (Mesa | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fergalicious | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 242: | Line 156: | ||
| rowspan="3" |What You Want | | rowspan="3" |What You Want | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Brielle Bailey<br />Remi Skidmore | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||