Haylie Birchman: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Heaven Hop
| rowspan="5" |Heaven Hop
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 63: Line 63:
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/393/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Heaven Hop]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/393/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Heaven Hop]</ref>
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|Starpower (Gilbert)