Alexa Moffett: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Trios |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%; font-size:90%;" | ||
! colspan="4" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Abby Lee Dance Company | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Dancer | ! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Listen | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Over the Rainbow | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Steppin’ Out | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Carlee Schield]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brave | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Amber Skaggs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Always | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Roxie | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kelsey Millar]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Imagine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Joy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Reasons]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Silent Tear | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Violet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Amber Skaggs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Practically Perfect | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wish Upon a Star | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beautiful Like Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Elle McAuley]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Someone Like You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paislee McAuley]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wherever He Ain’t | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kelsey Millar]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lean on Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Latch | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Reasons]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Explosions | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wicked Games | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Breathe | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Tatiana Savedra]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sound of Silence | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |No More I Love You’s | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Youth | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |A Case of You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beautiful | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Breanne Ng]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Autumn Leaves | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Reasons]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Again | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brightyn Rines]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Like a Star | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Cami Ritzler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Once Upon Another Time | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Enter One | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kali Schmeltzer | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bloom | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elephants | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Cami Ritzler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Resilience | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 287: | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%; font-size:90%;" | ||
! colspan="4" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Abby Lee Dance Company | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Dancers | ||
| Line 159: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]]<br | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angels | | style="text-align: center; " |Angels | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]]<br | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Anything | | style="text-align: center; " |Anything | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate McRae]]<br | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate McRae]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |For Blue Skies | | style="text-align: center; " |For Blue Skies | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |My Conscience | | style="text-align: center; " |My Conscience | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 180: | Line 316: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%; font-size:90%;" | ||
! colspan="4" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Abby Lee Dance Company | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Dancers | ||
| Line 186: | Line 324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]]<br | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Camille, Colette, and Fifi | | style="text-align: center; " |Camille, Colette, and Fifi | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]]<br | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Glory | | style="text-align: center; " |Glory | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Drive a Person Crazy | | style="text-align: center; " |Drive a Person Crazy | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Ellisyn Granda]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |I’m Cute | | style="text-align: center; " |I’m Cute | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]]<br | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Songbird | | style="text-align: center; " |Songbird | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lizzie Dunlop<br | | style="text-align: center; " |Lizzie Dunlop <br> Karli Merrill <br> [[Manhattan Tibbott]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |We So Sassy | | style="text-align: center; " |We So Sassy | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Laynee Hahn]]<br | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3 Friends | | style="text-align: center; " |3 Friends | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Home | | style="text-align: center; " |Home | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Embers | | style="text-align: center; " |Embers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Let It All Go | | style="text-align: center; " |Let It All Go | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 233: | Line 371: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%; font-size:90%;" | ||
! colspan="4" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Abby Lee Dance Company | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Studio | ! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Studio | ||