Hazel Jenkins: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 2nd (25/26) | ||
|affiliations = | |affiliations = | ||
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio | |dance studios = Club Dance Studio | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Millie | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Moffitt | |||
|Gravit8 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Wherever You Will Go | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Aly Slone | |||
|Shine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gravit8 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Die Hard Dancer<br />StandOut in Hip-Hop | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 84: | ||
|Cuz I'm a Blonde | |Cuz I'm a Blonde | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Kiley Forrest | |Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />Kate Valentine<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Faye Cunningham]]<br />Tatum Kenney<br />Peighton St. George<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />Riley Bagnoli | |[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />Kate Valentine<br />Eastyn Vose<br />[[Paislee Perkins]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Faye Cunningham]]<br />Tatum Kenney<br />Peighton St. George<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />Riley Bagnoli | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Extended Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Extended Lines | ||