Alexa Moffett: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ellisyn Granda]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Ellisyn Granda]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Don’t Go Hollywood | | style="text-align: center; " |Don’t Go Hollywood | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I’m Available | | style="text-align: center; " |I’m Available | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 165: | Line 168: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Think Pink | | style="text-align: center; " |Think Pink | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kelsey Millar]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Joy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] | ||
| Line 184: | Line 191: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Always | | style="text-align: center; " |Always | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Charge It Please | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| Line 189: | Line 200: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brooklynn Fetter | | style="text-align: center; " |Brooklynn Fetter | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |It’s in His Kiss | | style="text-align: center; " |It’s in His Kiss | ||
| Line 197: | Line 208: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Surprise | | style="text-align: center; " |Surprise | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Laynee Hahn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pull of the Moon | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kelsey Millar]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kelsey Millar]] | ||
| Line 202: | Line 217: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Oh My! | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Uncertainties of War | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Reasons]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Reasons]] | ||
| Line 209: | Line 228: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Unseen Angel | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Violet | | style="text-align: center; " |Violet | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Tatiana Savedra]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hey Daddy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 235: | Line 261: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="27" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah | | style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bizzy Bendure | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Love | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] | ||
| Line 259: | Line 289: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Another Level | | style="text-align: center; " |Another Level | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kambria Jensen]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dimples | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamilla Johnson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chasing Cars | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bella Klassen]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Clown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Elle McAuley]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Elle McAuley]] | ||
| Line 267: | Line 309: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wherever He Ain’t | | style="text-align: center; " |Wherever He Ain’t | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate McRae]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Creep | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kelsey Millar]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Kelsey Millar]] | ||
| Line 281: | Line 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wicked Games | | style="text-align: center; " |Wicked Games | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Hallie Reggio]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nobody’s Perfect | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 287: | Line 337: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Tatiana Savedra]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Tatiana Savedra]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sound of Silence | | style="text-align: center; " |Sound of Silence | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | | style="text-align: center; " |Tears of an Angel | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Amber Skaggs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Searching for the Past | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Not About Angels | | style="text-align: center; " |Not About Angels | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Upon a Dream | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||