Isabella Tjoe: Difference between revisions

Line 198: Line 198:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2025
| rowspan="7" |2025
|Nature's Revenge
|Nature's Revenge
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 210: Line 210:
|Showstopper (San Francisco)
|Showstopper (San Francisco)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|Observations
|Contemporary
|Alexander Wang<br />Anaya Seals<br />Arielle Konaris<br />Anya Li<br />Avery Yamaguchi<br />Iris Chan
|Showstopper (San Francisco)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Dance With Somebody
|Dance With Somebody