Isabella Piedrahita: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
|All Along | | rowspan="6" |All Along | ||
|Open | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |[[Kayla Igo]] | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/467/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - All Along]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/467/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - All Along]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NRG (Phoenix) | |NRG (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Single City | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Single City | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NRG (Phoenix 2) | |NRG (Phoenix 2) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos<br />NRG Finalist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos<br />NRG Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NRG Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="12" |2022 | ||
|Boadicea | | rowspan="7" |Boadicea | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
|NRG (Scottsdale) | |NRG (Scottsdale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NRG Nationals | |NRG Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Streetz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |24/7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Westminster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |We Are the Drowned | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |[[Kayla Igo]] | ||
| | |Streetz | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Portland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Westminster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Blue Parade | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |[[Kayla Igo]] | ||
| | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |To the Sky | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Sandy) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Through the Darkness | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
| | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||