Isabella Plotczyk: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary | |7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|DreamMaker (Secaucus) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|} | |} | ||