Iyla Sousley: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |The Lost Mystique | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz Nationals<br />(Wisconsin Dells) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Another One Bites the Dust | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 117: | Line 120: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz Nationals<br />(Wisconsin Dells) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Disco Pop | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 126: | Line 132: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Galveston) | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Weaving Realities | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 133: | Line 142: | ||
|Showbiz (Kansas City) | |Showbiz (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Galveston) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Boston) | |24/7 (Boston) | ||
| Line 140: | Line 152: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |You Got the Look | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|StarQuest (Branson) | |||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Primetime (Kansas City) | |Primetime (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||