Victoria Schumann: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| rowspan="8" |Tap | | rowspan="8" |Tap | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |Streetz (Tampa) | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Put Your Records On | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Tap | ||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |Streetz (Tampa) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Sarasota) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 62: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Orlando) | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="10" |Underdog | |||
| rowspan="10" |Tap | |||
|ID Dance | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Technique Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 73: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 113: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
|Savage Distort | | rowspan="3" |Savage Distort | ||
|Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | | rowspan="3" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forever | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|Contemporary | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Forever | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||