Molly Long: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Whole | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Small Groups <br> Age 13 & Over Jazz Excellence Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Small Groups <br> National Battle of the Stars Age 13-15 Small Group Champions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Burbank) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Going Under | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |The Moment I Said It | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups <br> National Overall Senior Diamond Grand Champions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Large Groups <br> Age 12 & Over Jazz Excellence Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
Cops and Robbers - hip hop (with Ashley Gonzales, Scott Myrick, Lonni Olson, and others) - 2009 | Cops and Robbers - hip hop (with Ashley Gonzales, Scott Myrick, Lonni Olson, and others) - 2009 | ||