Molly Long: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jolene | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jolene | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shelby Yuen | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shelby Yuen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 310: | Line 313: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="35" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Cops and Robbers | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Hometown Glory | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Large Groups <br> Best Elite Large Group Costume Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> on Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |I Surrender | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Senior Division | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups <br> National Senior Diamond Grand Champions <br> Bravo Standing Ovation Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Think About It | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rama Lama | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Most Entertaining Elite Large Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Troy | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |With or Without You | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||
It's All Coming Back to Me - lyrical - choreographed by Shannon Mather - 2010 | It's All Coming Back to Me - lyrical - choreographed by Shannon Mather - 2010 | ||