Molly Long: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups | ||
|} | |||
==Choreographer Credits== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Heitz]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Freddy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Just the Way You Are | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Coco Quinn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Little Bird | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Greatest Star | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crazy Little Thing Called Love | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sophia Brown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Confident | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bella Dimopoulos | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Here | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Cami Voorhees]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Breathe | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|} | |} | ||