Molly Long: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 603: | Line 603: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nina Choi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pull of the Moon | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Glamorous Life | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Heitz]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Heitz]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Freddy | | style="text-align: center; " |Freddy | ||
| Line 610: | Line 619: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Just the Way You Are | | style="text-align: center; " |Just the Way You Are | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sophia Lucia | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Vogue | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Coco Quinn]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Coco Quinn]] | ||
| Line 622: | Line 635: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Brianna Racewicz]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Ooh Child | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bailey Sok]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |London Bridge | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Cami Ritzler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hot Note | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crazy Little Thing Called Love | | style="text-align: center; " |Crazy Little Thing Called Love | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollaback Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz Funk | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Madi Beerer]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Weird People | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Dyllan Blackburn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hit the Road Jack | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sophia Brown | | style="text-align: center; " |Sophia Brown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Confident | | style="text-align: center; " |Confident | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Abbey Choi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crave | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gwen Choi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Woman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nina Choi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crazy in Love | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Broadway Baby | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 639: | Line 696: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Look at Me | | style="text-align: center; " |Look at Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Selena Hamilton]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Shakin' Mama | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Eliza Krogh]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Ultimatum | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Here | | style="text-align: center; " |Here | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary Jazz | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kelly Sweeney | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Octahate | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Cami Voorhees]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Cami Voorhees]] | ||