Jordyn Sarmoen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Candyman | | rowspan="3" |Candyman | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Ricardo Pena | ||
|In10sity (Boca Raton) | |In10sity (Boca Raton) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-7 | | rowspan="7" |2016-7 | ||
|Yellow | | rowspan="7" |Yellow | ||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |Ricardo Pena | |||
|KAR (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Boca Raton) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="5" |SKIN | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|KAR (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|In10sity (Boca Raton) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Palm Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Don't Rain on My Parade | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Ricardo Pena | ||
| | |KAR (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Boca Raton) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Palm Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||