Jump to content

Jordyn Sarmoen: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
Line 244: Line 244:
|-
|-
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Contemporary<br />Hollywood Solos<br />IDOL Solo
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Contemporary<br />Hollywood Solos<br />IDOL Solo<br />Up in the VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Unfamiliar Story
| rowspan="5" |Unfamiliar Story
Line 262: Line 262:
|-
|-
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Hollywood Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Open Hollywood Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Hollywood Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Open Hollywood Solos<br />Up in the VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023
Line 281: Line 281:
|-
|-
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Teen<br />Contemporary Solos<br />IDOL Solo<br />Choreography Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Teen<br />Contemporary Solos<br />IDOL Solo<br />Choreography Award<br />Up in the VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Flora's Garden
| rowspan="2" |Flora's Garden
Line 287: Line 287:
| rowspan="2" |Andy Pellick
| rowspan="2" |Andy Pellick
|NYCDA (Boston)
|NYCDA (Boston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Up in the VIP
|-
|-
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
Line 388: Line 388:
|Brooke Meixner<br />Zoe Revennaugh<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Riley Fisk<br />Natalia Moody<br />Mason Evans<br />Bec Fineberg
|Brooke Meixner<br />Zoe Revennaugh<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Riley Fisk<br />Natalia Moody<br />Mason Evans<br />Bec Fineberg
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Hollywood Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Contemporary<br />Hollywood Large Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in VIP Senior<br />Hollywood Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Hollywood Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Contemporary<br />Hollywood Large Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in VIP Senior<br />Hollywood Large Groups<br />Up in the VIP
|-
|-
|Amadeus
|Amadeus
Line 394: Line 394:
|Brooke Meixner<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Mason Evans<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Riley Fisk<br />Sierra Harris<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Zoe Revennaugh<br />Parker Sanders
|Brooke Meixner<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Mason Evans<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Riley Fisk<br />Sierra Harris<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Zoe Revennaugh<br />Parker Sanders
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Hollywood Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Hollywood Large Groups<br />Standout Award
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Hollywood Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Hollywood Large Groups<br />Standout Award<br />Up in the VIP
|-
|-
|Sheva
|Sheva
Line 400: Line 400:
|Ameili Zabala<br />Anthony Nanni<br />Ariana Gurrera<br />Ava Orchard<br />Brooke Meixner<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Mason Evans<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Parker Sanders<br />Riley Fisk<br />Sierra Harris<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Zoe Revennaugh<br />Bec Fineberg
|Ameili Zabala<br />Anthony Nanni<br />Ariana Gurrera<br />Ava Orchard<br />Brooke Meixner<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Mason Evans<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Parker Sanders<br />Riley Fisk<br />Sierra Harris<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Zoe Revennaugh<br />Bec Fineberg
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Hollywood Super Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Open<br />Hollywood Super Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in VIP Senior<br />Hollywood Super Groups<br />Choreography Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Hollywood Super Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Open<br />Hollywood Super Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in VIP Senior<br />Hollywood Super Groups<br />Choreography Award<br />Up in the VIP
|-
|-
|Be My Lover
|Be My Lover
Line 406: Line 406:
|Ayel Morganstern<br />Blake Berk<br />Brooke Meixner<br />Cayla Moss<br />Chloe Abell<br />Gaby Lopez<br />Karina Cruz<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Luana Santana<br />Mason Evans<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Parker Sanders<br />Riley Fisk<br />Rylee Verma<br />Sierra Harris<br />Skylar Nobil<br />Sophia Repantis<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Zoe Revennaugh
|Ayel Morganstern<br />Blake Berk<br />Brooke Meixner<br />Cayla Moss<br />Chloe Abell<br />Gaby Lopez<br />Karina Cruz<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Luana Santana<br />Mason Evans<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Parker Sanders<br />Riley Fisk<br />Rylee Verma<br />Sierra Harris<br />Skylar Nobil<br />Sophia Repantis<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Zoe Revennaugh
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Hollywood Super Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Hollywood Super Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in VIP Senior<br />Hollywood Super Groups<br />Entertainment Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Hollywood Super Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Hollywood Super Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in VIP Senior<br />Hollywood Super Groups<br />Entertainment Award<br />Up in the VIP
|-
|-
|Our Home
|Our Home
Line 412: Line 412:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in VIP Productions<br />Choreography Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in VIP Productions<br />Choreography Award<br />Up in the VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023
|
|Whatever it Takes
|
|Tap
|Claudia Schulman<br />Gaby Lopez<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Riley Fisk<br />Sierra Harris<br />Tucker Nance
|Claudia Schulman<br />Gaby Lopez<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Riley Fisk<br />Sierra Harris<br />Tucker Nance
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rockstar Teen Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Teen Tap Small Groups<br />Diamond
|-
|-
|
|We Never Needed This
|
|Contemporary
|Blake Berk<br />Karina Cruz<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Madison Larkin<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Victoria Mullen
|Blake Berk<br />Karina Cruz<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Madison Larkin<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Victoria Mullen
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rockstar Teen Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Teen<br />Contemporary Small Groups<br />Judges Choice Award<br />Diamond
|-
|-
|Otto
|Otto
Line 431: Line 431:
|Brenna Berry<br />Brooke Meixner<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Riley Fisk<br />Sierra Harris<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Tucker Nance
|Brenna Berry<br />Brooke Meixner<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Riley Fisk<br />Sierra Harris<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Tucker Nance
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rockstar Senior Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Senior<br />Open Large Groups<br />Diamond
|-
|-
|Surrounded Alone
|Two Steps Away
|
|Lyrical
|
|Many Dancers
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Rockstar Teen Super Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Rockstar Senior<br />Lyrical Large Groups<br />Diamond
|-
|-
|
|Surrounded Alone
|
|Contemporary
|
|Many Dancers
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|-
|
|
|
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rockstar Teen Super Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Teen<br />Contemporary Super Groups<br />5<sup>th</sup> in VIP Rockstar<br />Teen/Senior Super Groups<br />Up in the VIP
|-
|-
|Sing, Sing, Sing
|Sing, Sing, Sing
Line 455: Line 449:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Rockstar Teen Super Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Teen Jazz Super Groups<br />Entertainment Award<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024

Revision as of 17:49, 17 February 2025

Jordyn Sarmoen (born on September 12, 2007) is a teenage dancer from Florida, who trains at Performance Edge 2.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2016 Candyman Ricardo Pena In10sity (Boca Raton) 2nd in Elite Mini Solos
Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) 3rd in Mini Competitive Solos
Mini Miss Legacy
Onstage NY (Fort Lauderdale) did not place
2016-7 Yellow Contemporary Ricardo Pena KAR (Fort Lauderdale) NYC All-Stars
In10sity (Boca Raton)
Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) 3rd in Advanced Petite Solos
ASH Scholarship
Platinum
NYCDA (Nashville) 1st in Mini Solos
Strength Award
Platinum
Onstage NY Nationals 4th in Advanced Mini Solos
Showstopper (Palm Beach) 1st in Junior Solos
Crystal Award
2017 SKIN Contemporary KAR (Fort Lauderdale)
In10sity (Boca Raton)
Legacy (Fort Lauderdale)
Showstopper (Palm Beach)
Don't Rain on My Parade Musical Theatre Ricardo Pena KAR (Fort Lauderdale) 3rd in Secondary 9-11 Solos
In10sity (Boca Raton) 1st in Elite Junior Solos
In10se Junior Routine
Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) Petite Miss Legacy
ASH Scholarship
Platinum
NYCDA Nationals Junior Female
Outstanding Dancer
Showstopper (Palm Beach)
2018 Tormented Contemporary Ricardo Pena In10sity (Boca Raton)
Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) 2nd in Advanced Petite Solos
NYCDA (Nashville) 2nd in Mini Solos
NYCDA Nationals 12th in Junior Solos
Onstage NY (Fort Lauderdale)
La Amor Speciality Ricardo Pena In10sity (Boca Raton) 2nd in Elite Junior Solos
Legacy (Fort Lauderdale)
NYCDA (Meadowlands) 2nd in Mini Solos
Judge's Awards
Onstage NY (Fort Lauderdale) 1st in Advanced Mini Solos
Miss Mini Onstage New York
24/7 (Orlando) 3rd in Mini Solos
2019 Footsteps Alexa Moffett Primetime
NYCDA (Nashville) Junior Female
Outstanding Dancer
In10sity (Fort Lauderdale)
Rain in Your Black Eyes Ricardo Pena In10sity (Fort Lauderdale) 1st in Elite Junior Solos
NYCDA Nationals Junior Female
Outstanding Dancer
2019-20 Apres Moi Ricardo Pena NYCDA (Boston) 5th in Junior Solos
Junior Female
Outstanding Dancer
Platinum
NYCDA Nationals 19th in Junior Solos
2020 6 Breaths Contemporary Ricardo Pena Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) Hollywood Summer Tour
Platinum
Onstage NY Virtual 1 4th in Advanced Junior Solos
2nd Runner-Up for
Miss Junior Onstage New York
Onstage NY Virtual 2 1st in Advanced Junior Solos
Miss Junior Onstage New York
I Gotcha Jazz Ricardo Pena Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) 2nd in Advanced Junior Solos
Junior Miss Legacy
Hollywood Summer Tour
Platinum
Onstage NY Virtual 1 2nd Runner-Up for
Miss Junior Onstage New York
Onstage NY Virtual 2 1st in Advanced Junior Solos
Miss Junior Onstage New York
2021 The Joke's on You Jazz Andy Pellick In10sity (Fort Lauderdale) 3rd in Elite Teen Solos
In10se Platinum
In10se Dancer
Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) 1st in Advanced Teen Solos
Power & Dynamics
ASH Scholarship
Platinum
NYCDA (Orlando) 12th in Teen Solos
Onstage NY (Fort Lauderdale) 1st Runner-Up for
Miss Teen Onstage New York
Platinum
Voices from the Trees Open Ricardo Pena In10sity (Fort Lauderdale) In10se Platinum
Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) ASH Scholarship
Platinum
Onstage NY (Fort Lauderdale) 4th in Advanced Teen Solos
1st Runner-Up for
Miss Teen Onstage New York
Platinum
NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) 8th in Teen Solos
24/7 (Orlando) Teen Non Stop Dancer
Awakening Contemporary Ricardo Pena NYCDA (Baltimore) 3rd in Teen Solos
Platinum
NYCDA Nationals (Orlando)
2022 Lost Again Speciality Michael Garcia NYCDA (Meadowlands)
NYCDA Nationals (Orlando)
Tethered Contemporary Ricardo Pena Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) 2nd in Advanced Teen Solos
2nd Runner-Up for
Teen Miss Legacy
ASH Scholarship
Platinum
NYCDA (Nashville) 1st in Teen Solos
NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) 7th in Teen Solos
Onstage NY (Fort Lauderdale) 2nd in Advanced Teen Solos
Miss Teen Onstage New York
Platinum
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 2nd in Teen Contemporary
Hollywood Solos
IDOL Solo
Up in the VIP
Unfamiliar Story Open Andy Pellick Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) ASH Scholarship
Platinum
NYCDA (Atlanta) 4th in Teen Solos
NYCDA Nationals (Orlando)
Onstage NY (Fort Lauderdale) Platinum
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 2nd in Teen Hollywood Solos
1st in Teen Open Hollywood Solos
Up in the VIP
2023 Empty Heart Contemporary Madison Hicks NYCDA (Meadowlands)
The Suffering Contemporary Ricardo Pena NYCDA (Orlando) 1st in Teen Solos
NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) 18th in Teen Solos
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 1st in Rockstar Teen Solos
1st in Rockstar Teen
Contemporary Solos
IDOL Solo
Choreography Award
Up in the VIP
Flora's Garden Open Andy Pellick NYCDA (Boston) 1st in Teen Solos
Up in the VIP
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 1st in Rockstar Teen Open Solos
2024 Moonlight Open Christian Denice NYCDA Nationals (Orlando)
Bound by Choices Contemporary Ricardo Pena In10sity (Fort Lauderdale) did not place
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) did not place
Full of Life Open self-choreographed In10sity (Fort Lauderdale) did not place
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) did not place
Beauty Distorted Contemporary Madison Hicks NYCDA (Nashville)
NYCDA Nationals (Orlando)
Revel Nationals

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2017 Washed Up Alexis Cravaritis
Anna Brown
Layci Hyatt
Sierra Harris
Showstopper (Palm Beach) 2nd in Junior Small Groups
Mr. Postman Layci Hyatt
Gabi Kamholtz
Sierra Harris
Alexis Cravaritis
Showstopper (Palm Beach) 7th in Junior Small Groups
Fly Alexis Cravaritis
Anna Brown
Gabi Kamholtz
Layci Hyatt
Sierra Harris
Lily Galkin
Riley Fiske
Sasha Galkin
Showstopper (Palm Beach) 1st in Junior Small Groups
Impossible Alexis Cravaritis
Anna Brown
Gabi Kamholtz
Layci Hyatt
Sierra Harris
Lily Galkin
Riley Fiske
Sasha Galkin
Showstopper (Palm Beach) 3rd in Junior Small Groups
We Don't Eat Alexis Cravaritis
Anna Brown
Layci Hyatt
Sierra Harris
Alexi Delgado
Ava Moran
Courtney Pirozzi
Emily McCoy
Gabby Thomas
Jaelynn Bromfield
Lily Galkin
Mason Evans
Naomi Hannoun
Riley Fiske
Sasha Galkin
Tucker Nance
Showstopper (Palm Beach) 1st in Junior Large Groups
Inevitable Paths Alexis Cravaritis
Anna Brown
Gabi Kamholtz
Layci Hyatt
Sierra Harris
Brady Hyatt
Lily Galkin
Riley Fiske
Sasha Galkin
Sophia Cobo
Showstopper (Palm Beach) 2nd in Junior Large Groups
Brand New Alexis Cravaritis
Anna Brown
Gabi Kamholtz
Layci Hyatt
Sierra Harris
Alexi Delgado
Ava Moran
Becca Fineberg
Brady Hyatt
Courtney Pirozzi
Gabby Thomas
Jaelynn Bromfield
Kendall Pavich
Lily Galkin
Mason Evans
Meritt Gill
Naomi Hannoun
Riley Fiske
Sasha Galkin
Sophia Cobo
Tucker Nance
Showstopper (Palm Beach) 1st in Junior Super Groups
2022 Manipulation Contemporary Brooke Meixner
Zoe Revennaugh
Sydney Nobil
Riley Fisk
Natalia Moody
Mason Evans
Bec Fineberg
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 1st in Senior Hollywood Small Groups
1st in Senior Contemporary
Hollywood Large Groups
2nd in VIP Senior
Hollywood Large Groups
Up in the VIP
Amadeus Jazz Brooke Meixner
Layci Hyatt
Mason Evans
Morgan Myers
Natalia Moody
Riley Fisk
Sierra Harris
Sydney Nobil
Zoe Revennaugh
Parker Sanders
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 3rd in Teen Hollywood Large Groups
1st in Teen Jazz Hollywood Large Groups
Standout Award
Up in the VIP
Sheva Open Ameili Zabala
Anthony Nanni
Ariana Gurrera
Ava Orchard
Brooke Meixner
Layci Hyatt
Mason Evans
Morgan Myers
Natalia Moody
Parker Sanders
Riley Fisk
Sierra Harris
Sydney Nobil
Zoe Revennaugh
Bec Fineberg
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 1st in Senior Hollywood Super Groups
1st in Senior Open
Hollywood Super Groups
1st in VIP Senior
Hollywood Super Groups
Choreography Award
Up in the VIP
Be My Lover Jazz Ayel Morganstern
Blake Berk
Brooke Meixner
Cayla Moss
Chloe Abell
Gaby Lopez
Karina Cruz
Layci Hyatt
Luana Santana
Mason Evans
Morgan Myers
Natalia Moody
Parker Sanders
Riley Fisk
Rylee Verma
Sierra Harris
Skylar Nobil
Sophia Repantis
Sydney Nobil
Zoe Revennaugh
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 1st in Teen Hollywood Super Groups
1st in Teen Jazz Hollywood Super Groups
4th in VIP Senior
Hollywood Super Groups
Entertainment Award
Up in the VIP
Our Home Production Many Dancers VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 1st in VIP Productions
Choreography Award
Up in the VIP
2023 Whatever it Takes Tap Claudia Schulman
Gaby Lopez
Layci Hyatt
Morgan Myers
Natalia Moody
Riley Fisk
Sierra Harris
Tucker Nance
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 3rd in Rockstar Teen Small Groups
1st in Rockstar Teen Tap Small Groups
Diamond
We Never Needed This Contemporary Blake Berk
Karina Cruz
Layci Hyatt
Madison Larkin
Morgan Myers
Natalia Moody
Sydney Nobil
Victoria Mullen
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 2nd in Rockstar Teen Small Groups
1st in Rockstar Teen
Contemporary Small Groups
Judges Choice Award
Diamond
Otto Open Brenna Berry
Brooke Meixner
Layci Hyatt
Morgan Myers
Natalia Moody
Riley Fisk
Sierra Harris
Sydney Nobil
Tucker Nance
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 3rd in Rockstar Senior Large Groups
1st in Rockstar Senior
Open Large Groups
Diamond
Two Steps Away Lyrical Many Dancers VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 6th in Rockstar Teen Super Groups
3rd in Rockstar Senior
Lyrical Large Groups
Diamond
Surrounded Alone Contemporary Many Dancers VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 2nd in Rockstar Teen Super Groups
1st in Rockstar Teen
Contemporary Super Groups
5th in VIP Rockstar
Teen/Senior Super Groups
Up in the VIP
Sing, Sing, Sing Jazz Many Dancers VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) 7th in Rockstar Teen Super Groups
1st in Rockstar Teen Jazz Super Groups
Entertainment Award
Diamond
2024 Brenna Berry
Natalia Moody
Sierra Harris
Rylee Verma
Cayla Moss
Madison Larkin
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
Ariana Gurrera
Brenna Berry
Cheyenne Pavia
Morgan Myers
Natalia Moody
Sierra Harris
Sydney Nobil
Rylee Verma
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
Ariana Gurrera
Brenna Berry
Cayla Moss
Cheyenne Pavia
Gabi Kamholtz
Karina Cruz
Madison Larkin
Morgan Myers
Sierra Harris
Sydney Nobil
Skylar Nobil
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
Ariana Gurrera
Brenna Berry
Cayla Moss
Cheyenne Pavia
Chloe Silverman
Gabi Kamholtz
Karina Cruz
Madison Larkin
Morgan Myers
Sierra Harris
Sydney Nobil
Rylee Verma
Natalia Moody
VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)
Many Dancers VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale)

Dance Titles

  • 2016 Mini Miss Legacy
  • 2017 Petite Miss Legacy
  • 2018 Miss Mini Onstage New York
  • 2020 Junior Miss Legacy
  • 2020 Miss Junior Onstage New York
  • 2022 Miss Teen Onstage New York

Additional Page

Jordyn Sarmoen/Gallery