Jordyn Sarmoen: Difference between revisions
| Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|Madison Hicks | |Madison Hicks | ||
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | |VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|1st in | |1st place overall rockstar senior solo and 1st place contemporary | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Live in Wonder | |||
|Open | |||
|Andy Pellick | |||
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1st place open solo | |||
|} | |} | ||