Jordyn Sarmoen: Difference between revisions
| Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2025 | ||
|For All We Know | |For All We Know | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|NYCDA Savannah and Buffalo | |NYCDA Savannah and Buffalo | ||
|performed in closing shows | |performed in closing shows | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Opening | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|self-choreographed | |||
|NYCDA Greenville | |||
|performed in closing show | |||
|} | |} | ||