Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Wild Side | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Danyele Gardner | |||
|Applause Talent (Lexington) | |||
|Ovation Petite Miss Applause | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (North Charleston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance 1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Applause Talent Nationals (North Charleston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ovation Petitie Solos<br />Ovation Petitie Miss Applause | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|Miss Petitie Dance 4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Last Moment | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Danyele Gardner | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2018 | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
|KAR (Spartanburg) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Lexington) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ovation Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Applause Talent Nationals (North Charleston) | |||
|Ovation Junior Miss Applause 4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Bonjour, Paris | | rowspan="4" |Bonjour, Paris | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 44: | Line 75: | ||
|Applause Talent Nationals (North Charleston) | |Applause Talent Nationals (North Charleston) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | | rowspan="12" |2019 | ||