Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1636/act/462/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) - Bang Bang]</ref> | |KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1636/act/462/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) - Bang Bang]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Relinquished | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |||
|Senior Solo 3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up<br />Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Atlanta) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />Elite Senior Title 1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up | |||
|} | |} | ||