Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Wanderlust | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Addison Hall | |||
|KAR (Spartanburg)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1474/act/286/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Spartanburg) - Wanderlust]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/613/act/148/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Spartanburg) - Wanderlust]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1527/act/438/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Fort Mill) - Wanderlust]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Encore DCS Nationals (North Charleston) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||