Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />Elite Senior Title 1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />Elite Senior Title 1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up | ||
|} | |||
===Duet/Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Wanderlust | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Addison Hall | |||
|KAR (Spartanburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fort Mill) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Encore DCS Nationals (North Charleston) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Day Is Done | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Rylee Barbee<br />Addison Hall | |||
|Encore DCS (Lenoir) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Applause Talent (Spartanburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Teen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fort Mill) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Headlock | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Smith | |||
|Radix (Atlanta) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Senior Duo/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||